Chia sẻ ngay:
0
0 Đ

No products in the cart.

Sản Phẩm

Thống số kỹ thuật

Scania
1421628

Product details

Properties Data
Thread Size Entry M26x1,5
Thread Size Exit M16x1,5
for OE number 2064855
Volumetric flow rate [m³/h] 1.32
Pressure [bar] 170.00
Weight [g] 2797.00

Comparison numbers

Replaces Ref. no.
Scania 10571297
Scania 10571430
Scania 10571437
Scania 1332653
Scania 1421628
Scania 1457711
Scania 1571297
Scania 1571437
Scania 2064855
Scania 571297
Scania 571437
ZG ZG.40565-0008

Bơm lái-Servo pump 1421628

(20 đánh giá)
Liên hệ
Số lượng:
Chia sẻ ngay:

Mô tả chi tiết